FURNITURE / Tables / Games table 17453321

nr 1745 3321

GAMES TABLE

Schack. Width: 108 cm. Width: 54 cm, fällbara ben, wear, damages.

Schack. Bredd: 108 cm. Djup: 54 cm, fällbara ben

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 200

Monday December 1 2025
at 18:24:10